-
s11e51
9 years ago
02:00- 04:00
The matches scheduled for tonight's card are as follows:
Matches are pending contract signings!
-
s11e50
9 years ago
02:00- 04:00
The matches scheduled for tonight's card are as follows:
Matches are pending contract signings!
-
s11e49
9 years ago
02:00- 04:00
The matches scheduled for tonight's card are as follows:
Matches are pending contract signings!
-
s11e48
9 years ago
02:00- 04:00
The Best of TNA Wrestling 2014!
-
s11e47
9 years ago
02:00- 04:00
The matches scheduled for tonight's card are as follows:
Bram vs. Tommy Dreamer in a Hardcore Match
Chris Melendez vs. Kenny King
Main Event:
Fatal 4-Way for the vacant X Division title between DJ Zema Ion, Low Ki, Manik & Tigre Uno
-
s11e46
9 years ago
02:00- 04:00
The matches scheduled for tonight's card are as follows:
Tyrus (with Ethan Carter III) vs. Eric Young (with Rockstar Spud)
Gunner vs. Samuel Shaw in a No DQ match
Austin Aries vs. Bobby Lashley
The TNA Knockouts Champion Havoc defends her title in a 3-way match vs. Gail Kim and vs. Taryn Terrell
Main Event:
The TNA World Tag Team Champions the Wolves defend their titles in a Full Metal Mayhem match vs. Team 3D and vs. the Hardy Boys
-
s11e45
9 years ago
02:00- 04:00
The matches scheduled for tonight's card are as follows:
The TNA Knockout Champion Havok defends her title against Gail Kim
Devon & Tommy Dreamer vs. Bram & Magnus in a Hardcore Match
Main Event:
The final match of the TNA World Tag Team Title Tournament with Samoa Joe & Low Ki against the Hardy's (Jeff & Matt Hardy)
-
s11e44
9 years ago
01:00- 03:00
The matches scheduled for tonight's card are as follows:
Tag Team Tournament Semi-Final #1: MVP & Kenny King vs. Low Ki & Samoa Joe
The Beautiful People (Angelina Love & Velvet Sky) vs. Madison Rayne & Taryn Terrell
Tag Team Tournament Semi-Final #2: EC3 & Tyrus vs. The Hardy's (Jeff & Matt Hardy)
Eddie Edwards vs. James Storm
Main Event: The TNA World Heavyweight Champion Lashley defends his title against Bobby Roode with special guest referee Kurt Angle
-
s11e43
9 years ago
01:00- 03:00
The matches scheduled for tonight's card are as follows:
Matches are pending contract signings!
-
s11e42
9 years ago
01:00- 03:00
The matches scheduled for tonight's matches are as follows:
Tyrus (formally known as Brodus Clay in the WWE) vs. Shark Boy
Samoa Joe vs. Gunner
TNA Knockouts champion Havok vs. Madison Rayne
Main Event:
Bobby Roode vs. the TNA World Heavyweight Champion Bobby Lashley for the title with guest referee Kurt Angel
-
s11e41
9 years ago
01:00- 03:00
The matches scheduled for tonight's card are as follows:
Bram vs. Samuel Shaw in a Hardcore Match
Gail Kim defends her TNA Women's Knockout Championship vs. Havok
James Storm & The Great Sanada vs. Low Ki & Tigre Uno
Madison Rayne vs. Angelina Love & Taryn Terrell in a TNA Women's Knockout Title #1 Contendership 3-way match
Manik vs. Shark Boy
Main Event:
Bobby Roode vs. Kenny King & MVP in a 2 on 1 Handicap Elimination Match
-
s11e40
9 years ago
01:00- 03:00
The matches that are scheduled for tonight’s card are as follows:
Eric Young vs. Ethan Carter III
Gail Kim vs. Havok
Mr. Anderson vs. MVP
Main Event:
TNA X-Division Champion Samoa Joe defends his title vs. Austin Aries
-
s11e39
9 years ago
01:00- 03:00
The matches scheduled for tonight's card from New York City, NY are as follows:
Chris Melendez vs. Kenny King
Havok vs. Angelina Love vs. Madison Rayne vs. Rebel vs. Velvet Sky in a Battle Royal
TNA World Heavyweight Champion Lashley defends his title vs. Bobby Roode
Abyss vs. Samuel Shaw
TNA X-Division Champion Samoa Joe defends his title vs. Homicide
Magnus vs. The Freak
Low Ki vs. DJ Z
Main Event:
Austin Aries vs. Abyss vs. Mr. Anderson vs. MVP vs. Tajiri in a 5-Way Match
-
s11e38
9 years ago
01:00- 03:00
The matches scheduled to air tonight from New York City, NY are as follows:
Bobby Roode, Eric Young & Samoa Joe vs. Kenny King, Lashley & MVP
The BroMans (Jessie Godderz & Robbie E) & Velvet Sky vs. The Menagerie (Crazzy Steve, Knux) & Rebel
Ethan Carter III vs. Rhino in a Street fight
James Storm & Sanada vs. Austin Aries & Tajiri
Bram vs. Gunner
Rockstar Spud vs. Crazzy Steve
Main Event:
The TNA Tag-team Champions The Wolves defend their titles vs. The Hardy’s vs. 3D in a 3-Way Ladder Match
-
s11e37
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
The matches scheduled to air tonight from New York City, NY are as follows:
Bram & Magnus vs. Gunner & Samuel Shaw
TNA Women's Knockout Champion Gail Kim defends her title vs. Taryn Terrell
Rhino vs. Rockstar Spud
TNA World Heavyweight Champion Lashley vs. Samoa Joe (Non-title match)
Mr. Anderson vs. Magnus
MVP vs. Low Ki
Main Event:
The Hardy's vs. 3D vs. The Wolves in a 3-Way Tables Match
-
s11e36
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
The scheduled matches tonight are as follows:
TNA World Champion Bobby The Destroyer Lashley makes an open challenge for anyone in the locker room to face him tonight.
TNA Knockout Champion Gail Kim defends her title against the new #1 contender Taryn - This is the 3rd and final match between these 2 young ladies and Kurt Angle demands a Winner
X-Division match to become the #1 contender to Samoa Joe is Low Ki vs. Homicide vs. Manik vs. DJZ vs. Tigre Uno vs. Crazzy Steve.
Main Event match:
Bobby Roode vs. Eric Young, winner becomes the #1 contender to the TNA World title
-
s11e35
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
The matches scheduled to air tonight are as follows:
Matches are pending contract signings
-
s11e34
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
The matches scheduled to air tonight are as follows:
Bram vs. Abyss in a Stairway to Janice match
TNA Knockout Champion Gail Kim defends her title in a 4-way match vs. Angelina Love, Taryn Terrell & Velvet Sky
TNA X Division Champion Samoa Joe defends his title vs. Low Ki
Mr. Anderson vs. Samuel Shaw in an I Quit match
Main Event match:
Six Sides of Steel Cage match where the winner receives a future TNA World Heavyweight Championship match with Bobby Roode, Eric Young, Gunner, Austin Aries, Magnus & James Storm
-
s11e33
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
Tonight's TNA action comes from New York City. The matches scheduled for tonight's card include the following:
Mr. Anderson vs. Gunner
Low Ki vs. Crazzy Steve, DJ Z, Homicide, Manik & Tigre Uno in a 6-Way Elimination Match
Team 3D (Bully Ray & Devon) vs. The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy)
Main Event:
Kenny King, Lashley & MVP vs. Austin Aries, Bobby Roode & Eric Young
-
s11e32
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
Tonight's TNA action comes from New York City. The matches scheduled for tonight's card include the following:
Al Snow, Team 3D (Bully Ray & Devon) & Tommy Dreamer vs. Ethan Carter III, Ezekiel Jackson, Rhino & Snitsky in a 8-Man Tag Team Hardcore War Match
Abyss vs. Bram in a Monster's Ball Match
Gunner, Mr. Anderson & Sam Shaw vs. The BroMans (DJ Z, Jessie Godderz & Robbie E)
Main Event:
Samoa Joe vs. Low Ki & Sanada in a 3-Way Match for the vacant TNA X-Division Championship
-
s11e31
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
Tonight's TNA action comes from New York City. The matches scheduled for tonight's card include the following:
The TNA World Tag Team Champions The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) vs. The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy)
TNA X-Division Title Qualifying 3-Way Match: Low Ki vs. DJ Z & Manik
TNA X-Division Title Qualifying 3-Way Match:
Samoa Joe vs. Homicide & Tigre Uno
Main Event:
TNA World Champion Bobby Lashley defends his title against Austin Aries
-
s11e30
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
Tonight's TNA action comes from New York City. The matches scheduled for tonight's card include the following:
The Great Muta vs. Robbie E
DJ Z vs. Low Ki
Main Event:
Main Event: Ethan Carter III, Rhino & Rockstar Spud vs. Team 3D (Bully Ray & Devon) & Tommy Dreamer in a 6-Man Tag Team New York City Street Fight
-
s11e29
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
Tonight's TNA action comes from New York City. The matches scheduled for tonight's card include the following:
Ethan Carter III & Rhino vs. Bully Ray & Tommy Dreamer
TNA X Division Champion Austin Aires vs. Crazzy Steve, Davey Richards, DJ Z, Eddie Edwards, Manik, Sanada & Tigre Uno in a Gauntlet Match
Bobby Roode & Eric Young vs. Kenny King & MVP
Brittany vs. Madison Rayne
Main Event:
TNA World Champion Bobby Lashley defends his title against Jeff Hardy
-
s11e28
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
Tonight's TNA action comes from Bethlehem, Pennsylvania. The matches scheduled for tonight's card include the following:
TNA X-Division Title Match:
TNA X-Division Champion Sanada defends his title against Austin Aries
TNA Women's Knockout 4-way Title Match:
TNA Women’s Knockout Champion Gail Kim vs. Angelina Love vs. Brittany vs. Madison Raine
TNA World Heavyweight Title #1 Contendership 20 Man Battle Royal Match
Main Event TNA World Tag Team Title Match:
TNA World Tag Team Champions the Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) defend their titles vs. Bram & Magnus
-
s11e27
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
Tonight's TNA action comes from Bethlehem, Pennsylvania. The matches scheduled for tonight's card include the following:
The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) vs. The Menagerie (Crazy Steve & Knux)
Bobby Roode vs. Kenny King
Ethan Carter III vs. Bully Ray in a Tables Match
TNA Women's Knockout Title Match: Champion Angelina Love defends her title vs. Gail Kim
Main Event TNA World Heavyweight Title Match:
New TNA World Heavyweight Champion Lashley makes his 1st title defense vs. the former Champion Eric Young
-
s11e26
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
Coverage of the latest TNA wrestling events. Tonight's action comes from Bethlehem, Pennsylvania.
The matches scheduled for tonight's card include the following:
Gail Kim & Taryn Terrell vs. the Beautiful People (Angelina Love & Velvet Sky)
TNA X-Division Champion Sanada defends his title vs. Crazy Steve, DJ Zema Ion & Manik in a 4-way match
James Storm vs. Mr. Anderson
Main Event match:
Bram & Magnus vs. Abyss & Willow in a Monster's Ball Match
-
s11e25
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
The competition comes from Bethlehem in Pennsylvania.
-
s11e24
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
The latest wrestling matches from Orlando, Florida at the TNA Impact Zone. The matches scheduled for tonight include the following:
Knux vs. Robbie E
TNA Women's Knockout Title #1 Contendership Triple Threat Match: Gail Kim vs. Brittany vs. Madison Rayne
Triple Main Event:
Eric Young vs. Bobby Lashley in a Best Of Three Series Match #1
Eric Young vs. Kenny King in a Best Of Three Series Match #2
Eric Young vs. MVP in a Best Of Three Series Match #3
-
s11e23
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
The latest wrestling matches from Orlando, Florida at the TNA Impact Zone. The matches scheduled for tonight include the following:
TNA Women's Knockout Championship Angelina Love (w/ Velvet Sky) defends her title against the challenge of Madison Rayne (w/ Brittany)
Willow (Jeff Hardy) vs. Bram (w/ Magnus)
Eddie Edwards vs. Davey Richards
Loser Leaves TNA Match: Austin Aries vs. Samoa Joe
Main Event: 8-Man Tag Team First Blood Match
Austin Aries, Bully Ray, Eric Young & Samoa Joe vs. Bobby Lashley, Ethan Carter III, Kenny King & MVP
-
s11e22
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
The latest wrestling matches from Orlando. The matches scheduled for tonight include the following:
Bram vs. Tigre Uno
Gunner & Mr. Anderson vs. The BroMans (Jessie Godderz & Robbie E) (w/ DJ Z)
Main Event match:
Bobby Lashley, MVP & Kenny King vs. Austin Aries & The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards)
-
s11e21
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
The latest wrestling matches from Orlando. The matches scheduled for tonight include the following:
TNA Knockouts match: Angelina Love vs. Brittany
Austin Aries vs. MVP
Falls count anywhere match: Willow (Jeff Hardy) vs. Magnus (w/ Bram)
Main Event match:
Bobby Lashley vs. the TNA World Champion Eric Young
-
s11e20
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
The latest wrestling matches from Orlando. The matches scheduled for tonight include the following:
Kazarian vs. Crazy Steve
Willow vs. Bram & Magnus in a Two On One Handicap Match
James Storm vs. Mr. Anderson
Gail Kim vs. Velvet Sky
TNA X-Division Champion Sanada vs. DJ Z & Tigre Uno in a Three Way Match for the TNA X-Division Championship
Main event match:
TNA World Heavyweight Champion Eric Young defends his title against MVP
-
s11e19
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
The latest wrestling matches from Orlando. The matches scheduled for tonight include the following:
Knux vs. Kazarian
Ethan Carter III vs. Kurt Angle
Willow vs. Magnus (w/ Bram)
The Beautiful People (Angelina Love & Velvet Sky) vs. Brittany & Madison Rayne in a Tag Team Evening Gown Match
Main event match:
TNA World Tag Team Championship The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) defend their titles against The BroMans (Jessie Godderz & Robbie E) in a Ladder Match
-
s11e18
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
The latest wrestling matches from Orlando. The matches scheduled for tonight include the following:
Gunner vs. Mr. Anderson
Bobby Roode vs. Gunner
Willow vs. James Storm
Sanada & The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) vs. DJ Z & The BroMans (Jessie Godderz & Robbie E)
Main event match:
TNA World Heavyweight Champion Eric Young defends his title against Bobby Roode
-
s11e17
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
Matches scheduled for tonight are as follows:
Bobby Lashley vs. Kenny King
Kurt Angle vs. Rockstar Spud
The Beautiful People (Angelina Love & Velvet Sky) vs. Gail Kim & Madison Rayne
Main Event match:
MVP vs. Austin Aries
-
s11e16
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
Matches scheduled for tonight are as follows:
Madison Rayne vs. Velvet Sky (w/Angelina Love) in a Street Fight
Tigre Uno vs. Sanada in a TNA X-Division Title Best Of Three Series Match #2
The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) vs. The BroMans (Jessie Godderz & Robbie E) (w/Zema Ion)
Bobby Roode vs. Gunner in a Tables Match
Willow vs. Ethan Carter III & Rockstar Spud in a 2 On 1 Handicap Match
Main event match:
Eric Young vs. Abyss in a Monster's Ball Match
-
s11e15
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
Will this be “The Wrath of Dixie” as Dixie Carter returns to Impact Wrestling for the 1st time since her team was defeated by MVP’s team thanks to Dixie’s Special Guest referee Bully Ray & MVP took control of wrestling operations at the Lockdown Pay-Per-View.
Tonight’s scheduled matches include:
The World Tag Team Titles will be on the line as The Wolves get their rematch against The BroMans.
AND
A 4-way match to determine the new #1 Contender to the Knockouts Title, Angelina Love vs. Gail Kim vs. ODB vs. Brittany.
(Screencap by tvrage.com)
-
s11e14
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
Tonight's matches include the following:
The Beautiful People (Angelina Love & Velvet Sky) vs. Brittany & Madison Rayne
Mr. Anderson vs. Samuel Shaw in a Strait Jacket match
Sanada defends his X-Division championship vs. Tigre Uno
Kenny King vs. MVP
Main Event Match:
TNA World Title 4-Way Match - Champion Magnus vs. Abyss vs. Eric Young vs. Samoa Joe
-
s11e13
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
Tonight's matches include the following:
Gunner vs. James Storm in a No Count Out and No DQ match
Angelina Love vs. Madison Rayne
Samoa Joe vs. Eric Young
Bobby Roode & Ethan Carter III vs. Bully Ray & Willow
Main Event Match:
The Wolves vs. Abyss & Magnus
(Screencap by tvrage.com)
-
s11e12
10 years ago
01:00- 03:00
Tonight's matches include the following:
The BroMans (Jessie Godderz & Robbie E) with Zema Ion vs. The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) vs. Sanada & Tigre Uno
Bobby Lashley vs. Ethan Carter III
Main Event Match:
Magnus defends his TNA World Heavyweight title in a rematch vs. Samoa Joe.